Résultats saison 2018/2019

09 Juin, 16 h 30 min A Perpignan Roussillon HB 25 - 29
02 Juin, 16 h 00 min H Villefranche de Lauragais 33 - 34
25 Mai, 21 h 00 min H Montauban 37 - 27
25 Mai, 19 h 05 min A Limoux 18 - 22
25 Mai, 19 h 00 min H Fénix Est 29 - 21
25 Mai, 18 h 45 min H Placeholder Ent. Soues Tarbes 27 - 22
25 Mai, 17 h 00 min A Pechbonnieu Coteaux HB 27 - 13
25 Mai, 15 h 45 min H Pamiers HBC 14 - 22
25 Mai, 15 h 45 min H Merville 15 - 13
25 Mai, 15 h 15 min A Entente TUC Balma 24 - 8
25 Mai, 13 h 15 min H Fontenilles 7 - 11
25 Mai, 12 h 45 min A L’Union 17 - 29
18 Mai, 17 h 30 min A Fontenilles 22 - 5
12 Mai, 14 h 01 min A Saint Girons Couserans 10 - 0
11 Mai, 21 h 00 min H Flourens HBC 31 - 28
11 Mai, 19 h 00 min A L’Isle Jourdain HBC 30 - 42
11 Mai, 19 h 00 min H Flourens HBC 25 - 28
11 Mai, 17 h 30 min H Ouest Tarn HB 29 - 23
11 Mai, 17 h 00 min A Montauban 42 - 8
11 Mai, 17 h 00 min A Placeholder Saint Céré 30 - 29
11 Mai, 16 h 00 min H Tournefeuille HB 17 - 20
11 Mai, 14 h 30 min H Flourens HBC 14 - 32
11 Mai, 13 h 15 min H La Salvetat 24 - 15
11 Mai, 13 h 00 min A Bessières 10 - 21
11 Mai, 13 h 00 min A Tournefeuille HB 7 - 10
14 Avr, 14 h 30 min A C.R.A. HB 23 - 27
14 Avr, 13 h 00 min A Blagnac HB 18 - 26
13 Avr, 21 h 00 min H Tournefeuille HB 35 - 26
13 Avr, 19 h 00 min H C.I.EL. 31 32 - 42
13 Avr, 17 h 00 min A Montauban 35 - 31
13 Avr, 17 h 00 min H Ouest Tarn HB 17 - 21
13 Avr, 15 h 00 min A Toulouse Féminin HB 17 - 12
13 Avr, 15 h 00 min A C.R.A. HB 32 - 15
13 Avr, 13 h 15 min H Pays de Luchon HB 22 - 6
11 Avr, 20 h 45 min A Ouest Tarn HB 47 - 9
07 Avr, 13 h 00 min A C.R.A. HB 20 - 15
07 Avr, 11 h 30 min A Fénix Est 18 - 19
06 Avr, 21 h 00 min H Lions Auch HB 40 - 29
06 Avr, 19 h 00 min A Stade Cadurcien 38 - 25
06 Avr, 17 h 00 min H Colomiers HB 28 - 15
06 Avr, 15 h 00 min H Placeholder Levezou Segala HB 21 - 13
06 Avr, 13 h 15 min H Espalion HBC 31 - 23
03 Avr, 20 h 45 min A Montgailhard 28 - 7
31 Mar, 10 h 15 min A Toulouse Féminin HB 11 - 15
30 Mar, 21 h 00 min A Entente TUC Balma 38 - 24
30 Mar, 21 h 00 min H Saint Jean HB 40 - 36
30 Mar, 19 h 00 min A Albi HBC 26 - 19
30 Mar, 17 h 00 min A Placeholder Levezou Segala HB 29 - 28
30 Mar, 16 h 30 min A Fontenilles 21 - 8
30 Mar, 16 h 00 min H Placeholder Ent. Vallées Arize-Lèze / Mazères 27 - 12
30 Mar, 15 h 00 min A Quint-Fonsegrives HBC 22 - 13
30 Mar, 14 h 30 min H Placeholder Ent. Mazères – Le Fossat 22 - 2
30 Mar, 13 h 15 min H Tournefeuille HB 12 - 20
30 Mar, 13 h 00 min A Tournefeuille HB 26 - 27
23 Mar, 21 h 00 min A Merville 37 - 39
23 Mar, 21 h 00 min H Fénix 32 - 30
23 Mar, 19 h 00 min H Blagnac HB 29 - 22
23 Mar, 17 h 00 min H Montauban 22 - 34
23 Mar, 16 h 00 min A Placeholder Ent. Gramat-Cajarc 30 - 43
23 Mar, 15 h 00 min H Tournefeuille HB 17 - 19
23 Mar, 15 h 00 min A Quint-Fonsegrives HBC 27 - 21
23 Mar, 14 h 00 min A Vallée d’Ax 47 - 14
23 Mar, 13 h 30 min H Muret HBC 18 - 14
22 Mar, 21 h 00 min H Blagnac HB 8 - 20
16 Mar, 21 h 00 min A Flourens HBC 22 - 21
16 Mar, 21 h 00 min H L’Isle Jourdain HBC 31 - 27
16 Mar, 19 h 00 min H Castres HB 20 - 23
16 Mar, 19 h 00 min A Flourens HBC 29 - 19
16 Mar, 18 h 45 min A Saint Jory 31 - 32
16 Mar, 17 h 15 min H Entente TUC Balma 35 - 16
16 Mar, 17 h 00 min A Pamiers HBC 31 - 8
16 Mar, 15 h 45 min H Muret HBC 24 - 22
16 Mar, 15 h 30 min A C.I.EL. 31 48 - 2
16 Mar, 15 h 00 min A Placeholder Comminges HB 14 - 17
16 Mar, 14 h 30 min H Rieux Volvestre 18 - 7
16 Mar, 14 h 00 min A La Salvetat 14 - 15
16 Mar, 13 h 15 min H Villefranche de Lauragais 16 - 4
24 Fév, 12 h 30 min H Placeholder Bruges 64 23 - 26
22 Fév, 21 h 00 min H Montgailhard 14 - 36
16 Fév, 21 h 00 min A Tournefeuille HB 28 - 28
16 Fév, 20 h 00 min H C.R.A. HB 16 - 26
16 Fév, 18 h 00 min H Placeholder Saint Céré 0 - 20
16 Fév, 16 h 30 min A Villefranche de Rouergue HB 13 - 51
16 Fév, 15 h 00 min A La Salvetat 24 - 31
16 Fév, 14 h 30 min H Saint Girons Couserans 6 - 18
16 Fév, 13 h 15 min H Pays de Luchon HB 3 - 31
16 Fév, 13 h 00 min A La Salvetat 24 - 14
10 Fév, 16 h 00 min A Ouest Tarn HB 27 - 12
10 Fév, 14 h 00 min A Vallée d’Ax 22 - 9
09 Fév, 18 h 30 min A C.I.EL. 31 47 - 32
09 Fév, 18 h 00 min H Valence d’Agen AL HB 36 - 29
09 Fév, 16 h 00 min H Montauban 9 - 46
09 Fév, 14 h 30 min H Fontenilles 16 - 23
09 Fév, 14 h 00 min A La Salvetat 12 - 16
09 Fév, 13 h 15 min H Toulouse Féminin HB 14 - 13
04 Fév, 20 h 30 min A Blagnac HB 23 - 13
04 Fév, 14 h 00 min A Castres HB 36 - 25
03 Fév, 15 h 00 min H Stade Cadurcien 32 - 31
02 Fév, 21 h 00 min A Colomiers HB 13 - 21
02 Fév, 19 h 00 min A Lions Auch HB 28 - 39
02 Fév, 16 h 00 min A Montech 25 - 11
02 Fév, 15 h 30 min A Ouest Tarn HB 29 - 36
02 Fév, 15 h 00 min A Tournefeuille HB 7 - 10
27 Jan, 11 h 30 min A Saint Jory 25 - 32
26 Jan, 21 h 00 min H Albi HBC 21 - 28
26 Jan, 21 h 00 min A Saint Jean HB 33 - 32
26 Jan, 19 h 00 min H Entente TUC Balma 19 - 28
26 Jan, 17 h 00 min H Quint-Fonsegrives HBC 13 - 15
26 Jan, 16 h 30 min A Pechbonnieu Coteaux HB 26 - 12
26 Jan, 16 h 00 min A Montauban 20 - 25
26 Jan, 15 h 30 min A Placeholder Comminges HB 34 - 15
26 Jan, 15 h 00 min A Fontenilles 16 - 15
26 Jan, 14 h 00 min A L’Union 19 - 8
26 Jan, 14 h 00 min A Aucamville US HB 31 - 7
25 Jan, 21 h 00 min H Merville 23 - 11
20 Jan, 16 h 00 min A Castres HB 27 - 23
20 Jan, 14 h 00 min A Blagnac HB 23 - 20
20 Jan, 13 h 30 min A Villefranche de Lauragais 8 - 23
19 Jan, 21 h 00 min H Merville 36 - 25
19 Jan, 19 h 00 min H Saint Jory 37 - 27
19 Jan, 18 h 00 min A Fénix 45 - 30
19 Jan, 17 h 15 min H Montauban 31 - 30
19 Jan, 16 h 00 min H Quint-Fonsegrives HBC 10 - 28
19 Jan, 15 h 15 min A Muret HBC 21 - 23
19 Jan, 14 h 30 min H C.R.A. HB 12 - 17
19 Jan, 13 h 45 min A Rieux Volvestre 20 - 6
19 Jan, 13 h 15 min H La Salvetat 9 - 22
13 Jan, 12 h 30 min A Merville 15 - 19
13 Jan, 11 h 00 min A Muret HBC 24 - 11
12 Jan, 19 h 30 min H Placeholder Druelle Handball Club 32 - 21
12 Jan, 17 h 30 min H La Salvetat 23 - 16
12 Jan, 17 h 00 min A Espalion HBC 10 - 0
12 Jan, 16 h 00 min H Vallée d’Ax 10 - 30
12 Jan, 14 h 45 min H La Salvetat 16 - 7
12 Jan, 14 h 00 min A Pays de Luchon HB 15 - 12
12 Jan, 13 h 30 min H Fontenilles 13 - 7
11 Jan, 21 h 00 min H Alten HB 25 - 16
16 Déc, 14 h 30 min A Fronton 23 - 37
15 Déc, 21 h 00 min H Aucamville US HB 34 - 17
15 Déc, 19 h 00 min A Blagnac HB 22 - 33
15 Déc, 18 h 31 min H C.I.EL. 31 4 - 29
15 Déc, 17 h 15 min H Placeholder Ent. Gramat-Cajarc 49 - 23
15 Déc, 17 h 00 min A Muret HBC 24 - 24
15 Déc, 16 h 00 min H Blagnac HB 34 - 20
15 Déc, 15 h 00 min A La Salvetat 6 - 18
15 Déc, 14 h 45 min H Placeholder Vallées Arize-Lèze 10 - 0
15 Déc, 13 h 30 min A Aucamville US HB 6 - 2
15 Déc, 13 h 30 min H Quint-Fonsegrives HBC 0 - 10
13 Déc, 21 h 15 min A Merville 30 - 41
09 Déc, 13 h 45 min H Villefranche de Lauragais 2 - 25
08 Déc, 21 h 00 min H Saint Jean HB 41 - 35
08 Déc, 19 h 00 min H Merville 24 - 10
08 Déc, 19 h 00 min A Roques s/Garonne 25 - 39
08 Déc, 17 h 00 min H Pamiers HBC 23 - 30
08 Déc, 15 h 00 min H Muret HBC 42 - 4
08 Déc, 14 h 00 min H Rieux Volvestre 10 - 9
08 Déc, 13 h 30 min A Entente TUC Balma 20 - 50
08 Déc, 13 h 30 min A Villefranche de Lauragais 12 - 16
02 Déc, 11 h 00 min A Placeholder Ent. Mazères – Le Fossat 5 - 12
01 Déc, 21 h 00 min A Villefranche de Lauragais 24 - 26
01 Déc, 19 h 00 min A Stade Cadurcien 36 - 25
01 Déc, 19 h 00 min A Pechbonnieu Coteaux HB 36 - 25
01 Déc, 16 h 30 min A Pechbonnieu Coteaux HB 19 - 10
01 Déc, 16 h 00 min H Villefranche de Lauragais 21 - 8
01 Déc, 14 h 45 min H Muret HBC 9 - 10
01 Déc, 13 h 30 min H Fontenilles 20 - 3
26 Nov, 20 h 30 min A Blagnac HB 23 - 17
26 Nov, 19 h 00 min A Placeholder Ent. Soues Tarbes 37 - 19
25 Nov, 16 h 00 min A Montech 35 - 24
25 Nov, 10 h 00 min A Toulouse Féminin HB 7 - 13
24 Nov, 19 h 00 min A Aucamville US HB 32 - 32
24 Nov, 19 h 00 min H Blagnac HB 32 - 22
24 Nov, 17 h 00 min A Blagnac HB 27 - 22
24 Nov, 16 h 00 min A Fénix Sud Ouest 19 - 30
24 Nov, 16 h 00 min A Valence d’Agen AL HB 33 - 29
24 Nov, 15 h 00 min H Saint Gaudens 15 - 4
24 Nov, 15 h 00 min A Aucamville US HB 4 - 10
24 Nov, 13 h 30 min H Colomiers HB 6 - 11
23 Nov, 21 h 00 min H Aucamville US HB 15 - 21
18 Nov, 22 h 26 min A Castelsarrasin HB 23 - 44
18 Nov, 22 h 22 min A Fontenilles 25 - 17
18 Nov, 22 h 20 min H Placeholder Bagnères Stade HB 20 - 23
18 Nov, 22 h 11 min A Muret HBC 12 - 8
18 Nov, 22 h 05 min A Montech 44 - 16
17 Nov, 22 h 25 min H Merville 16 - 19
11 Nov, 21 h 36 min A Fronton 13 - 35
11 Nov, 21 h 31 min A Quint-Fonsegrives HBC 22 - 17
10 Nov, 21 h 37 min A Montauban 32 - 37
10 Nov, 21 h 36 min H Montech 50 - 15
10 Nov, 21 h 34 min A Merville 17 - 11
10 Nov, 21 h 32 min H Pechbonnieu Coteaux HB 17 - 9
10 Nov, 21 h 32 min H Rieux Volvestre 17 - 3
10 Nov, 21 h 30 min H Rieux Volvestre 7 - 8
10 Nov, 21 h 22 min H Muret HBC 34 - 26
03 Nov, 22 h 38 min H Fumel HBC 18 - 19
03 Nov, 19 h 00 min H Fumel HBC 40 - 15
29 Oct, 18 h 47 min H Fronton 30 - 35
29 Oct, 18 h 46 min H Blagnac HB 35 - 28
29 Oct, 18 h 44 min A Aucamville US HB 17 - 28
21 Oct, 15 h 00 min A Saint Jean HB 39 - 38
20 Oct, 20 h 00 min A Merville 24 - 32
20 Oct, 18 h 00 min A Roques s/Garonne 28 - 36
20 Oct, 16 h 30 min A Roques s/Garonne 10 - 0
14 Oct, 16 h 00 min H Roques s/Garonne 47 - 24
14 Oct, 14 h 30 min H Villefranche de Lauragais
14 Oct, 12 h 00 min A Blagnac HB 8 - 26
14 Oct, 11 h 00 min A Muret HBC 12 - 11
14 Oct, 10 h 30 min A Blagnac HB 15 - 10
13 Oct, 21 h 00 min H Aucamville US HB 39 - 21
13 Oct, 19 h 00 min A Pamiers HBC 23 - 21
13 Oct, 19 h 00 min H Montech 27 - 28
13 Oct, 17 h 00 min H Blagnac HB 27 - 39
13 Oct, 15 h 00 min H Tournefeuille HB 35 - 28
13 Oct, 13 h 30 min H Tournefeuille HB 2 - 57
13 Oct, 13 h 30 min A Bessières 3 - 12
07 Oct, 11 h 30 min A Colomiers HB 17 - 10
06 Oct, 21 h 00 min A Placeholder Terrasses et Vallée 82 HB 28 - 26
06 Oct, 21 h 00 min H Castelsarrasin HB 39 - 21
06 Oct, 21 h 00 min A Bruguières
06 Oct, 19 h 00 min H Stade Cadurcien 17 - 17
06 Oct, 17 h 00 min H Pechbonnieu Coteaux HB 9 - 29
06 Oct, 17 h 00 min A Blagnac HB
06 Oct, 15 h 15 min H Fénix Sud Ouest 32 - 11
06 Oct, 15 h 00 min A Colomiers HB 33 - 28
06 Oct, 13 h 30 min H Tournefeuille HB 18 - 5
29 Sep, 21 h 00 min A Saint Jean HB 30 - 32
29 Sep, 17 h 00 min H Placeholder Ent. Soues Tarbes 16 - 35
29 Sep, 17 h 00 min A Montech 48 - 34
29 Sep, 15 h 00 min A Pechbonnieu Coteaux HB 10 - 24
29 Sep, 15 h 00 min A Blagnac HB 25 - 30
29 Sep, 15 h 00 min H Saint Jory 4 - 37
29 Sep, 13 h 30 min H Flourens HBC 12 - 16
29 Sep, 13 h 00 min A Roques s/Garonne 28 - 11