Résultats

mar 12 Nov, 5 h 10 min H Saint Jory -13G Coupe Départementale 36 - 18
sam 21 Sep, 15 h 00 min H Saint Jory +16F Inter-départemental Secteur 5 Poule A - Phase 1 41 - 11
sam 21 Sep, 15 h 00 min A Saint Girons Couserans -18F 2ème division Poule 2 Phase 1 35 - 17
sam 21 Sep, 15 h 00 min H Saint Jean HB -15F 2ème Division Poule 5 Phase 1 14 - 37
sam 21 Sep, 17 h 00 min A Colomiers HB +16G Equipe1 Territorial Secteur 2 Poule C - Phase 1 19 - 39
sam 21 Sep, 19 h 00 min H Saint Jean HB +16G Equipe2 Territorial Secteur 3 Poule B - Phase 1 27 - 25
dim 22 Sep, 16 h 00 min A Montech -18G 2ème division Poule 5 Phase 1 39 - 18
sam 28 Sep, 13 h 15 min H Toulouse Féminin HB -15F 2ème Division Poule 5 Phase 1 18 - 25
sam 28 Sep, 15 h 00 min H Tournefeuille HB -18G 2ème division Poule 5 Phase 1 40 - 25
sam 28 Sep, 17 h 00 min H C.I.EL. 31 -18F 2ème division Poule 2 Phase 1 15 - 29
dim 29 Sep, 14 h 00 min H Pechbonnieu Coteaux HB +16F Inter-départemental Secteur 5 Poule A - Phase 1 6 - 23
dim 29 Sep, 14 h 00 min A Vallée d’Ax +16F Coupe de France Départementale 5 - 38
dim 29 Sep, 16 h 00 min A Vallée d’Ax +16G Coupe de France Départementale 11 - 40
jeu 03 Oct, 21 h 15 min A C.I.EL. 31 +16F Inter-départemental Secteur 5 Poule A - Phase 1 21 - 21
sam 05 Oct, 13 h 15 min H Merville -11F Dpt Poule B - Accession Honneur 17 - 0
sam 05 Oct, 14 h 00 min A Aucamville US HB -15F 2ème Division Poule 5 Phase 1 17 - 11
sam 05 Oct, 14 h 30 min H La Salvetat -11G Dpt Promotion Secteur Nord - Accession Honneur 9 - 8
sam 05 Oct, 15 h 00 min H Beauzelle HBC -13G Dpt Promotion Poule 5 - Phase 1 6 - 23
sam 05 Oct, 15 h 45 min H Rieux Volvestre -11G Dpt Excellence Poule A - Accession Elite 3 - 24
sam 05 Oct, 18 h 15 min A L’Union +16G Equipe2 Territorial Secteur 3 Poule B - Phase 1 36 - 21
sam 05 Oct, 19 h 00 min A L’Isle Jourdain HBC -18G 2ème division Poule 5 Phase 1 40 - 18
sam 05 Oct, 19 h 00 min H Vallée d’Ax -18F 2ème division Poule 2 Phase 1 24 - 12
sam 05 Oct, 21 h 00 min H La Salvetat +16G Equipe1 Territorial Secteur 2 Poule C - Phase 1 50 - 26
dim 06 Oct, 12 h 00 min A Saint Girons Couserans -13G Dpt Honneur Poule B - Phase 1 18 - 11
sam 12 Oct, 13 h 15 min H Montech -15F 2ème Division Poule 5 Phase 1 10 - 28
sam 12 Oct, 14 h 30 min A Tournefeuille HB -11G Dpt Excellence Poule A - Accession Elite 27 - 8
sam 12 Oct, 15 h 00 min H Tournefeuille HB -18F 2ème division Poule 2 Phase 1 16 - 24
sam 12 Oct, 16 h 00 min H C.R.A. HB -13G Dpt Promotion Poule B - Phase 1 20 - 22
sam 12 Oct, 17 h 00 min A Fénix Est -13G Dpt Promotion Poule B - Phase 1 28 - 10
sam 12 Oct, 17 h 00 min H La Salvetat -18G 2ème division Poule 5 Phase 1 35 - 30
sam 12 Oct, 19 h 00 min H Pins Justaret-Villate +16F Inter-départemental Secteur 5 Poule A - Phase 1 30 - 6
sam 12 Oct, 21 h 00 min A Flourens HBC +16G Equipe2 Territorial Secteur 3 Poule B - Phase 1 32 - 27
sam 12 Oct, 21 h 00 min H Tournefeuille HB +16G Equipe1 Territorial Secteur 2 Poule C - Phase 1 36 - 26
dim 13 Oct, 10 h 30 min A Aucamville US HB -11G Dpt Promotion Secteur Nord - Accession Honneur 13 - 17
dim 13 Oct, 14 h 15 min A Vallée d’Ax -11F Dpt Poule B - Accession Honneur 2 - 17
sam 19 Oct, 15 h 00 min H Lavelanet – Pays d’Olmes HBC -13G Dpt Promotion Poule B - Phase 1 22 - 25
sam 19 Oct, 16 h 00 min A Bruguières -15F 2ème Division Poule 5 Phase 1 32 - 12
sam 19 Oct, 17 h 00 min H Valence d’Agen AL HB +16F Inter-départemental Secteur 5 Poule A - Phase 1 20 - 0
sam 19 Oct, 19 h 00 min A Blagnac HB +16G Equipe1 Territorial Secteur 2 Poule C - Phase 1 21 - 34
dim 20 Oct, 14 h 00 min A Merville +16G Equipe2 Territorial Secteur 3 Poule B - Phase 1 24 - 25
sam 26 Oct, 17 h 00 min H Fronton +16F Coupe de France Départementale 32 - 19
sam 26 Oct, 19 h 00 min H Fronton +16G Coupe de France Départementale 47 - 21
sam 02 Nov, 18 h 00 min H Sud Toulousain (Auterive) +16G Equipe1 Territorial Secteur 2 Poule C - Phase 1 39 - 26
sam 02 Nov, 19 h 00 min A Aucamville US HB +16G Equipe2 Territorial Secteur 3 Poule B - Phase 1 33 - 20
sam 02 Nov, 21 h 00 min A Villefranche de Lauragais +16F Inter-départemental Secteur 5 Poule A - Phase 1 29 - 30
lun 04 Nov, 21 h 15 min A Toulouse Féminin HB +16F Challenge Autan 14 - 16
sam 09 Nov, 14 h 00 min H Aucamville US HB -11F Coupe Départementale 11 - 13
sam 09 Nov, 15 h 00 min A Muret HBC -13G Coupe Départementale 19 - 16
sam 09 Nov, 15 h 30 min H C.R.A. HB -11G Coupe Départementale 33 - 15
sam 09 Nov, 16 h 00 min A Fénix -11G Coupe Départementale 28 - 12
sam 09 Nov, 17 h 00 min A Colomiers HB -18G 2ème division Poule 5 Phase 1 47 - 26
sam 09 Nov, 19 h 00 min A Saint Jean HB +16G Equipe2 Territorial Secteur 3 Poule B - Phase 1 27 - 32
sam 09 Nov, 19 h 00 min H Colomiers HB +16G Equipe1 Territorial Secteur 2 Poule C - Phase 1 38 - 30
sam 09 Nov, 19 h 00 min A Colomiers HB -18F 2ème division Poule 2 Phase 1 40 - 15
lun 11 Nov, 15 h 00 min A Saint Jory +16F Inter-départemental Secteur 5 Poule A - Phase 1 13 - 41